Home
Vorstand
unser Club
Turniere
Reglemente
Ranglisten aktuell
Ranglisten Archiv
Fotoalbum
 




RgNameCMSilvFebTot
1.Geronimi Peter69.55853.5181.0
2.Brazerol Jürg69.55648.5174.0
3.Ardüser Beat51.56556172.5
4.Stapfer Elisabeth63.55650.0169.5
5.Schuoler Giusep62.55941.0162.5
6.Brazerol Esther49.06347.0159.0
7.Guler Maria55.05542.5152.5
8.Pestalozzi Tizian51.56337.0151.5
9.Gruber Pius59.05338.5150.5
10.Caspar Clemens58.55623.5138.0
11.Brazerol Gebi47.54935.0131.5
12.Gruber Edith47.55528.5131.0


RgGrSpielPStockPNamen
1.S1820Christian Gruber, Sep Schuoler, Elisabeth Stapfer
2.S2648Leo Zahn, Thomas Balzer, Hedy Accola
3.S36-28Regina Brazerol, Otto Brazerol, Maria Guler
4. S44-40Martin Accola, Klaus Wyss, Clemens Caspar


RgGr SpielPStockPNamen
1.S31174Schuoler Giusep, Geronimi Peter, Balzer Thomas, Brazerol Jürg
2.S71024Brantschen Rolf, Brantschen Rosmarie, Brazerol Anita, Brazerol Noldi
3.S2942Caspar Marianne, Brazerol Esther, Guler Maria, Stapfer Elisabeth
4.S6833Accola Martin, Accola Hedy, Caspar Ricardo, Brazerol Irma
5.S5820Gruber Pius, Gruber Edith, Caspar Clemens, Zahn Leo
6.S487Caspar Anita, Brazerol Regina, Moder Imelda, Casut Bruno
7.U25-5Janigg Ida, Marugg Kaspar, Gerber Paul, Davaz Christian
8.U54-16Lanicca Johannes, Hosang Wilma, Käs Dani, Lanicca Christian
9.S14-29Ardüser Beat, Brazerol Gebi, Gruber Christian, Brazerol Moni
10.U43-33Gartmann Hitsch, Gartmann Claudia, Lanicca Agatha, Lanicca Lorenz
11.U32-63Brumm Philipp, Riedi Monica, Riedi Richard, Pichelbauer Reto
12.U10-57Küng Sepp, Küng Ruth, Küng Margrith, Brazerol Otto


RgSiegSpielNamen
1.1079Stapfer Elisabeth, Brazerol Regina, Lanicca Lorenz, Käs Dani
2.8122Brazerol Gebi, Marugg Kaspar, Gartmann Christian, Zimmermann Paul
3.8104Accola Martin, Guler Maria, Lanicca Johannes, Fromm Edgar
4.886Caspar Clemens, Caspar Ricardo, Hosang Wilma, Zimmermann Werner
5.691Ardüser Beat, Gruber Pius, Attenhofer Benny, Brumm Rita
6.691Caspar Marianne, Gruber Edith, Pichelbauer Reto, Fürbeth Wilfried
7.676Casty Ernst, Balzer Thomas, Meier Giovanni, Zimmermann Monika
8.474Geronimi Peter, Schuoler Giusep, Gartmann Claudia, Belz Traudi
9.467Brazerol Esther, Gruber Christian, Brumm Philipp, Riedi Richard
10.452Brazerol Otto, Fromm Gaby, Van Veen Mia, Wilhelm Noldi
11.051Casty Ruth, Brazerol Karin, Gerber Paul, Riedi Monica


RangNameTotalJg
1.Gruber Christian8241
2.Schuoler Giusep8050
3.Accola Martin8052
4-Brazerol Esther7849
5.Brazerol Jürg7876
6.Brazerol Gebi7444
7. Geronimi Peter7247
8.Gruber Pius7249
9.Caspar Marianne7059
10.Caspar Anita6853
11.Ardüser Beat6651
12.Zahn Leo6440
13.Caspar Clemens6442
14.Stapfer Elisabeth5651
15.Gruber Edith5653
16.Balzer Hildegard5446
17.Brazerol Regina5041
18.Brazerol Otto4242
19.Balzer Thomas3642
20.Guler Maria3653


RangNameDurchschn.1.Passe2.Passe
1.Ardüser Beat565656
2.Geronimi Peter53.55156
3.Stapfer Elisabeth505149
4.Brazerol Jürg48.55047
5.Brazerol Esther474549
6.Guler Maria42.54342
7.Schuoler Giusep413547
8.Gruber Pius38.53344
9.Pestalozzi Tizian373539
10. Brazerol Gebi352545
11.Caspar Marianne342642
12.Gruber Edith28.51641
13.Caspar Clemens23.52720


JgNameh.Pas2.h.Pas3.h.Pas
1.51Ardüser Beat652824
2.58Caspar Köbi646455
3.49Brazerol Esther635848
4.94Pestalozzi Tizian635652
5.50Schuoler Giusep595854
6.47Geronimi Peter585349
7.63Casutt Bruno574137
8.76Brazerol Jürg565454
9.42Caspar Clemens564848
10.51Stapfer Elisabeth564745
11.52Accola Martin555344
12.53Guler Maria554830
13.53Gruber Edith553423
14.59Caspar Marianne544240
15.49Gruber Pius534931
16.85Guler Richard534646
17.59Brumm Rita534339
18.41Brazerol Regina514539
19.44Brazerol Gebhard494743
20.49Accola Hedy494132
21.65Moder Imelda484130
22.58Caspar Ricardo463932
23.49Casty Ernst463836
24.53Brumm Philipp454239
25.53Casty Ruth444335
26.70Brazerol Moni433934
27.43Rutschmann Bruno35287
28.41Still Lilo357


RgRg v AusstNamePte Pte v Ausst
1 2Brazerol Jürg147.569.5
25Schuoler Giusep140.562.5
31Geronimi Peter139.569.5
44Stapfer Elisabeth138.563.5
53Caspar Jakob133.566.5
612Brazerol Esther12449
76Gruber Pius12259
89Guler Maria12255
910Ardüser Beat121.551.5
107Caspar Clemens114.558.5
1111Pestalozzi Tizian114.551.5
1213Brazerol Gebi107.547.5
1315Caspar Riccardo101.547.5
1414Gruber Edith76.547.5
15Accola Martin43.543.5
16Hälg Bruno17.517.5
Gruber Christian56.556.5

 
Top