Home
Vorstand
unser Club
Turniere
Reglemente
Ranglisten aktuell
Ranglisten Archiv
Fotoalbum
 



Den Meisterstock gewinnt Elisabeth Stapfer


Rg  Name                     CM       SILV.      FEB.     TOT          
 1.  Brazerol Jürg           59.5      53      54.5      167.0
 2.  Brazerol Gebhard      44.5      60      50.5     155.0
 3.  Ardüser Beat           55.5      49      41.0      145.5
 4.  Brazerol Esther        52.0      52      40.5      144.5
 5.  Pestalozzi Tizian      45.5      46      50.0      141.5
 6.  Caspar Clemens       47.0      57      37.0      141.0
 7.  Geronimi Peter         59.5      41      39.0      139.5
 8.  Stapfer Elisabeth     36.0      53      47.0      136.0
 9.  Guler Maria             41.5      44      44.5      130.0
10.  Gruber Edith           48.5      35      31.0      114.5
11.  Gruber Pius            41.0      31      31.0      103.0
12.  Hundertpfund Alois  34.0      38      26.5       98.5
13.  Hundertpfund Ilona   8.5       7       25.5       41.0


Rg  SpielP StockP    Namen
1.     7        56      Ricardo Caspar, Martin Accola, Gebi Brazerol, Jürg Brazerol
2.     7        33      Beat Ardüser, Moni Brazerol, Daniela Gimmel, Maria Guler
3.     4       -23     Clemens Caspar, Giusep Schuoler, Edith Gruber, Marianne Caspar
4.     2       -56     Alois Hundertpfund, Ilona Hundertpfund, Ruth Casty, Ernst Casty
5.     0       -48     Hitsch Gruber, Pius Gruber, Hedy Accola, Esther Brazerol  


Rg    Name                           Punkte
  1.  Ardüser Beat                    118
  2.  Caspar Clemens            104
  3.  Brazerol Esther                 92
  4.  Brazerol Jürg                     89
  5.  Pestalozzi Tizian               85
  6.  Hundertpfund Ilona          83
  7.  Geronimi Peter                 80
  8.  Stapfer Elisabeth             76
  9.  Rutschmann Bruno         75
10.  Gruber Pius                      74
11.  Guler Maria                       73
12.  Hundertpfund Alois         66
13.  Brazerol Gebi                   61
14.  Stoll Lilo                            57
15.  Caspar Linda                   49


Rg   Name                            Ø            1.Pas         2.Pas
  1.   Brazerol Jürg              54.5            55            54
  2.   Brazerol Gebhard       50.5           59            42
  3.   Pestalozi Tizian          50              50            50
  4.   Stapfer Elisabeth       47              52            42
  5.   Guler Maria                 44.5            45            44
  6.   Accola Martin              43.5           45            42
  7.   Gruber Christian        43              48            38
  8.   Ardüser Beat               41              42            40
  9.   Brazerol Esther          40.5           46            35
10.   Geronimi Peter           39             45            33
11.  Caspar Clemens         37             39            35
12.  Gruber Pius                   31             35            27
13.  Gruber Edith                 31             34            28
14.  Hundertpfund Alois     26.5           43            10
15.  Hundertpfund Ilona     25.5           30            21
16.  Gimmel Daniela          22.5           27            13


Rg   Rg v      Name                Punkte    Pte v 
      Ausst.                                        Ausst.
 1.    3.       Ardüser Beat        121.5     55.5
 2.    2.       Brazerol Jürg        120.5     59.5
 3.    5.       Schuoler Giusep    112.5     52.5
 4.    1.       Geronimi Peter      110.5     59.5
 5.    4.       Accola Martin       110.0     53
 6.    6.       Brazerol Esther       97.0     52
 7.    7.       Gruber Edith          94.5     48.5
 8.    8.       Caspar Clemens      88.0     47
 9.    9.       Pestalozzi Tizian     87.5     45.5
10.  10.       Brazerol Gebi         76.5     44.5
11.             Guler Maria                       41.5
12.             Gruber Pius                       41
13.             Stapfer Elisabeth               36
14.             Hundertpfund Alois             34
15.             Gruber Christian                28.5 
16.             Brazerol Karin                   28.5
17.             Stoll Lilo                          19.5
18.             Rutschmann Bruno             14
19.             Gimmel Daniela                 13.5
20.             Hundertpfund Ilona             8.5


Rang   Name                    bP      2.bP    Total
   1.   Ardüser Beat           40       38       78
   2.   Guler Maria             40       38       78  
   3.   Geronimi Peter         36       26       62  
   4.   Brazerol Esther        32       30       62  
   5.   Accola Martin          32       30       62 
   6.   Gruber Christian       30       28       58  
   7.   Caspar Clemens       36       22       58  
   8.   Guler Richard           28       28       56 
   9.   Brazerol Gebi           36       16       52 
  10.  Gruber Edith            26       26       52 
  11.  Brazerol Jürg            32       20       52 
  12.  Accola Hedy            28       12       40 
  13.  Hundertpfund Alois    22       18       40 
  14.  Brazerol Moni           20       20       40
  15.  Gruber Pius              22       16       38 
  16.  Gimmel Daniela         22       16       38
  17.  Schuoler Giusep        22       10       32 
  18.  Hundertpfund Ilona    18       14       32
  19.  Meng Hari                14       10       24


      Name                  hö. Pas.   2.hö. P.   3.hö. P.
1.   Brazerol Gebhard         60        42          39
2.   Caspar Clemens          57        44          42
3.   Brazerol Jürg              53        51          48
4.   Stapfer Elisabeth        53        48          44
5.   Brazerol Esther           52        45          32
6.   Ardüser Beat              49        47          44
7.   Casty Ernst                47        31          28
8.   Pestalozzi Tizian         46        46          34
9.   Schuoler Giusep          46        38          39
10. Brazerol Moni              45        40          31
11. Guler Maria                 44        32          27
12. Casty Ruth                 43        33          32
13. Geronimi Peter            41        37          35
14. Hundertpfund Alois      38        29          15
15. Gruber Edith               35        34          29
16. Gruber Pius                31        30          29
17. Vanoli Mario                21        12
18. Hälg Bruno                 11        10
19. Hundertpfund Ilona       7          5

Neue TabelleSpalte 2
Zeile 2

 
Top